NSCA MAIN EVENT
Class M
NICK WARGO #7 92 92
JAMES W WATERMAN #48 92 92
THOMAS MERZ #11 85 85
BRENT G EVANGELIST 83 83
EDWARD W WEIDENBACH 83 83
JOHN KEARNEY #43 82 82
JIM PYGON #37 80 80
Class AA
JOHN A BATZOLD #56 89 89
GARY RIVERS #41 88 88
CHRIS J CARTER #46 85 85
MILFORD LOVETT #64 84 84
ALAN BATZOLD #34 82 82
JAN DOMBROWSKI #17 82 82
DANIEL GLEISLE #1 81 81
JOEL D ESPINOZA #36 80 80
JAY GIESE #16 78 78
DONALD HEERDT #14 78 78
BOB RISSLER #3 78 78
TIM HERBSTSOMMER #18 76 76
Class A
KEVIN COLE #61 88 88
WILLIAM J TERRY #55 85 85
JOSEPH A CONTRERA 84 84
ALLAN W DROSENDAHL 82 82
PATRICK MIX #33 81 81
ROBERT F BERNATOVICH 78 78
DAVE C DECLERCK #23 77 77
Class B
TIM LAUBACKER #47 87 87
DAVID D HYDE #65 84 84
JOSEPH MINGOEA #44 81 81
FRANK R LOMBARDO #20 78 78
MICHAEL SCIALDONE 78 78
BILL WOOD #10 78 78
EMILIO MUSCIANESE #4 76 76
EDMUND J SCHRAMM #32 76 76
Class C
BOB PACELLI #45 84 84
DOUG GRANGER #49 81 81
MICHAEL LESSARD #58 81 81
MIKE DINKEL #28 79 79
SHEILA L BREY #63 73 73
Class D
DARREN HOLUPKO #21 84 84
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN #62 81 81
DR WILLIAM J MARIANI 79 79
ERNEST W FOSTER #38 78 78
CLYDE MCALLISTER #39 76 76
JAMES S COOPER #9 74 74
CARYN FOOTE #2 73 73
STEPHEN RODAS #40 73 73
JOSH LEMAY #53 71 71
CHUCK BOWEN #15 69 69
Class E
WILLIAM J MARIANI 87 87
MARK REITER #24 84 84
RUSS HUGHES #54 69 69
SAMUEL RONDEAU #60 69 69
JON PARKER #25 63 63
JAMES FLAITZ #6 59 59
NSCA SUB JUNIOR
CH JOHN R TYLER #35 75 75
RU HALEY BYE #5 52 52
3rd SHAWN NAGEL #51 43 43
3 Entrants
NSCA JUNIOR
CH ASHLEY BUTCHER 85 85
RU JAMES S COOPER #9 74 74
3rd JOSEPH R NAGEL 69 69
3 Entrants
NSCA VETERAN
CH JAMES W WATERMAN 92 92
RU KEVIN COLE #61 88 88
RU GARY RIVERS #41 88 88
DAVID D HYDE #65 84 84
MILFORD LOVETT #64 84 84
BOB PACELLI #45 84 84
JOHN KEARNEY #43 82 82
MICHAEL LESSARD #58 81 81
JIM PYGON #37 80 80
MIKE DINKEL #28 79 79
DR WILLIAM J MARIANI 79 79
DONALD HEERDT #14 78 78
FRANK R LOMBARDO #20 78 78
MICHAEL SCIALDONE 78 78
DAVE C DECLERCK #23 77 77
TIM HERBSTSOMMER #18 76 76
EMILIO MUSCIANESE #4 76 76
STEPHEN RODAS #40 73 73
18 Entrants
NSCA SUPER VETERAN
CH NICK WARGO #7 92 92
RU JOHN A BATZOLD 89 89
3rd BRENT G EVANGELIST 83 83
3rd EDWARD W WEIDENBACH 83 83
ALAN BATZOLD #34 82 82
DANIEL GLEISLE #1 81 81
JOEL D ESPINOZA #36 80 80
ROBERT F BERNATOVICH 78 78
JAY GIESE #16 78 78
BOB RISSLER #3 78 78
BILL WOOD #10 78 78
CLYDE MCALLISTER #39 76 76
JAMES FLAITZ #6 59 59
13 Entrants
NSCA SENIOR SUPER VETERAN
CH WILLIAM J TERRY 85 85
RU ERNEST W FOSTER 78 78
2 Entrants
PUNCHES AWARDED: CANANDAIGUA JULY SHOOT
Class M
NICK WARGO 92 1
JAMES W WATERMAN 92 1
Class AA
JOHN A BATZOLD 89 2
GARY RIVERS 88 1
Class A
KEVIN COLE 88 1
Class B
TIM LAUBACKER 87 1
Class C
BOB PACELLI 84 1
Class D
DARREN HOLUPKO 84 2
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN 81 1
Class E
WILLIAM J MARIANI 87 1
HUNTER CLASS MAIN EVENT
CH JOE DOUGLAS #66 76 76
RU LEE FAULL #26 72 72
3rd DOUGLAS BYE #12 57 57
MIKE CAMPBELL #42 1 1
4 Entrants
Class M
NICK WARGO #7 92 92
JAMES W WATERMAN #48 92 92
THOMAS MERZ #11 85 85
BRENT G EVANGELIST 83 83
EDWARD W WEIDENBACH 83 83
JOHN KEARNEY #43 82 82
JIM PYGON #37 80 80
Class AA
JOHN A BATZOLD #56 89 89
GARY RIVERS #41 88 88
CHRIS J CARTER #46 85 85
MILFORD LOVETT #64 84 84
ALAN BATZOLD #34 82 82
JAN DOMBROWSKI #17 82 82
DANIEL GLEISLE #1 81 81
JOEL D ESPINOZA #36 80 80
JAY GIESE #16 78 78
DONALD HEERDT #14 78 78
BOB RISSLER #3 78 78
TIM HERBSTSOMMER #18 76 76
Class A
KEVIN COLE #61 88 88
WILLIAM J TERRY #55 85 85
JOSEPH A CONTRERA 84 84
ALLAN W DROSENDAHL 82 82
PATRICK MIX #33 81 81
ROBERT F BERNATOVICH 78 78
DAVE C DECLERCK #23 77 77
Class B
TIM LAUBACKER #47 87 87
DAVID D HYDE #65 84 84
JOSEPH MINGOEA #44 81 81
FRANK R LOMBARDO #20 78 78
MICHAEL SCIALDONE 78 78
BILL WOOD #10 78 78
EMILIO MUSCIANESE #4 76 76
EDMUND J SCHRAMM #32 76 76
Class C
BOB PACELLI #45 84 84
DOUG GRANGER #49 81 81
MICHAEL LESSARD #58 81 81
MIKE DINKEL #28 79 79
SHEILA L BREY #63 73 73
Class D
DARREN HOLUPKO #21 84 84
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN #62 81 81
DR WILLIAM J MARIANI 79 79
ERNEST W FOSTER #38 78 78
CLYDE MCALLISTER #39 76 76
JAMES S COOPER #9 74 74
CARYN FOOTE #2 73 73
STEPHEN RODAS #40 73 73
JOSH LEMAY #53 71 71
CHUCK BOWEN #15 69 69
Class E
WILLIAM J MARIANI 87 87
MARK REITER #24 84 84
RUSS HUGHES #54 69 69
SAMUEL RONDEAU #60 69 69
JON PARKER #25 63 63
JAMES FLAITZ #6 59 59
NSCA SUB JUNIOR
CH JOHN R TYLER #35 75 75
RU HALEY BYE #5 52 52
3rd SHAWN NAGEL #51 43 43
3 Entrants
NSCA JUNIOR
CH ASHLEY BUTCHER 85 85
RU JAMES S COOPER #9 74 74
3rd JOSEPH R NAGEL 69 69
3 Entrants
NSCA VETERAN
CH JAMES W WATERMAN 92 92
RU KEVIN COLE #61 88 88
RU GARY RIVERS #41 88 88
DAVID D HYDE #65 84 84
MILFORD LOVETT #64 84 84
BOB PACELLI #45 84 84
JOHN KEARNEY #43 82 82
MICHAEL LESSARD #58 81 81
JIM PYGON #37 80 80
MIKE DINKEL #28 79 79
DR WILLIAM J MARIANI 79 79
DONALD HEERDT #14 78 78
FRANK R LOMBARDO #20 78 78
MICHAEL SCIALDONE 78 78
DAVE C DECLERCK #23 77 77
TIM HERBSTSOMMER #18 76 76
EMILIO MUSCIANESE #4 76 76
STEPHEN RODAS #40 73 73
18 Entrants
NSCA SUPER VETERAN
CH NICK WARGO #7 92 92
RU JOHN A BATZOLD 89 89
3rd BRENT G EVANGELIST 83 83
3rd EDWARD W WEIDENBACH 83 83
ALAN BATZOLD #34 82 82
DANIEL GLEISLE #1 81 81
JOEL D ESPINOZA #36 80 80
ROBERT F BERNATOVICH 78 78
JAY GIESE #16 78 78
BOB RISSLER #3 78 78
BILL WOOD #10 78 78
CLYDE MCALLISTER #39 76 76
JAMES FLAITZ #6 59 59
13 Entrants
NSCA SENIOR SUPER VETERAN
CH WILLIAM J TERRY 85 85
RU ERNEST W FOSTER 78 78
2 Entrants
PUNCHES AWARDED: CANANDAIGUA JULY SHOOT
Class M
NICK WARGO 92 1
JAMES W WATERMAN 92 1
Class AA
JOHN A BATZOLD 89 2
GARY RIVERS 88 1
Class A
KEVIN COLE 88 1
Class B
TIM LAUBACKER 87 1
Class C
BOB PACELLI 84 1
Class D
DARREN HOLUPKO 84 2
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN 81 1
Class E
WILLIAM J MARIANI 87 1
HUNTER CLASS MAIN EVENT
CH JOE DOUGLAS #66 76 76
RU LEE FAULL #26 72 72
3rd DOUGLAS BYE #12 57 57
MIKE CAMPBELL #42 1 1
4 Entrants